Mid-Mitten Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
821,762 Sold Properties

821,762 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3226 Postern Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316-7114

$474,900

$474,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

3226 Postern Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316-7114

Listed by Allen Edwin Realty LLC

580 Hawk Wood Court, Cedar Springs, MI 49319-8964

$374,900

$374,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt

580 Hawk Wood Court, Cedar Springs, MI 49319-8964

Listed by Allen Edwin Realty LLC

6377 Southtown Lane, Byron Center, MI 49315

$474,900

$474,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt

6377 Southtown Lane, Byron Center, MI 49315

Listed by Allen Edwin Realty LLC

6341 Woodridge Drive, Lake, MI 48632
1/12

$166,200

$164,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

6341 Woodridge Drive, Lake, MI 48632

Listed by PEYTON PROPERTIES, LLC

6369 Southtown Lane, Byron Center, MI 49315

$479,900

$479,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

6369 Southtown Lane, Byron Center, MI 49315

Listed by Allen Edwin Realty LLC

323 N Eton Street, Birmingham, MI 48009 5941
1/34

$1,450

$239,900

99.4%
2 Beds2 Baths963 SqFt

323 N Eton Street, Birmingham, MI 48009 5941

Listed by Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

403 N 17th Street, Gladstone, MI 49837
1/21

$150,000

$185,000

18.9%
1,212 SqFt

403 N 17th Street, Gladstone, MI 49837

Listed by KEY REALTY DELTA COUNTY LLC

1240 Callaway Court, Howell, MI 48843 5202
1/42

$358,500

$349,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,494 SqFt

1240 Callaway Court, Howell, MI 48843 5202

Listed by Coldwell Banker Town & Country

3 POPLAR PARK Boulevard, Pleasant Ridge, MI 48069 1114
1/41

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,897 SqFt

3 POPLAR PARK Boulevard, Pleasant Ridge, MI 48069 1114

Listed by Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

9365 Brianna Trail, Portage, MI 49002-8433
1/33

$387,500

$395,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

9365 Brianna Trail, Portage, MI 49002-8433

Listed by Five Star Real Estate

118 Schirmer Parkway, Buchanan, MI 49107-9416
1/15

$216,000

$219,900

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

118 Schirmer Parkway, Buchanan, MI 49107-9416

Listed by RE/MAX by the Lake

6403 Riverside Road, Fennville, MI 49408-9611
1/77

$1,950,000

$1,950,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,562 SqFt

6403 Riverside Road, Fennville, MI 49408-9611

Listed by CENTURY 21 Affiliated

3053 E Baseline Road, Gobles, MI 49055-8815
1/44

$345,000

$369,000

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

3053 E Baseline Road, Gobles, MI 49055-8815

Listed by Five Star Real Estate

10008 M-52 Highway, Perry, MI 48872
1/49

$409,100

$419,900

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt

10008 M-52 Highway, Perry, MI 48872

Listed by Keller Williams First

45073 Grant Park, Utica, MI 48317
1/45

$390,000

$358,800

8.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

45073 Grant Park, Utica, MI 48317

Listed by Real Estate One Chesterfield

42261 Aspen Ct. Court, Clinton Township, MI 48038
1/22

$229,000

$229,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

42261 Aspen Ct. Court, Clinton Township, MI 48038

Listed by Real Estate One Clinton

201 W South Street, Morrice, MI 48857

$130,000

$130,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

201 W South Street, Morrice, MI 48857

Listed by Keller Williams First

25580 Brighton Lane, Flat Rock, MI 48134

$703,862

$703,862

5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

25580 Brighton Lane, Flat Rock, MI 48134

Listed by Power House Group Realty

209 E Second Street, Perry, MI 48872

$169,000

$169,900

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt

209 E Second Street, Perry, MI 48872

Listed by Keller Williams First

19342 Nadol Drive, Southfield, MI 48075 5827
1/12

$235,000

$239,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

19342 Nadol Drive, Southfield, MI 48075 5827

Listed by Keller Williams Paint Creek

1022 N Maple Avenue, Royal Oak, MI 48067 1220
1/97

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

4 Beds6 Baths3,496 SqFt

1022 N Maple Avenue, Royal Oak, MI 48067 1220

Listed by KW Domain

4821 Honeycrisp Drive, Rockford, MI 49341-7040
1/33

$618,000

$624,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,517 SqFt

4821 Honeycrisp Drive, Rockford, MI 49341-7040

Listed by 616 Realty LLC

375 Joslyn Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48342 1518
1/41

$190,000

$175,000

8.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

375 Joslyn Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48342 1518

Listed by EXP Realty The Perna Team

15135 Huckleberry Court, Spring Lake, MI 49456
1/22

$230,000

$234,900

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath826 SqFt

15135 Huckleberry Court, Spring Lake, MI 49456

Listed by Greenridge - Nexes

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MID-MITTEN Realty G-01
Mid-Mitten Realty

Mid-Mitten Realty

+1(989) 401-0027 midmittenrealty@gmail.com
7402 Gratiot Rd, Saginaw, MI, 48609-6911, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot

MID-MITTEN Realty G-01
Mid-Mitten Realty

Mid-Mitten Realty

+1(989) 401-0027 midmittenrealty@gmail.com
7402 Gratiot Rd, Saginaw, MI, 48609-6911, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us