- 1/38 38Coming Soon
$298,500
4 Beds4 Baths2,088 SqFt300 Brady Street, Chesaning, MI 48616
Single Family Home
Listed by Chesaning Realty
- 1/23 23Open Sat 2PM-4PM
$645,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt184 N Queens Creek Drive, Frankenmuth, MI 48734
Single Family Home
Listed by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
- 1/24 24Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$379,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,384 SqFt8696 Gilmour Lane, Freeland, MI 48623
Single Family Home
Listed by Esoteric Realty LLC
- 1/19 19Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$119,900
3 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt905 Fleetwood Drive, Saginaw, MI 48604
Single Family Home
Listed by Century 21 Signature Realty
- 1/28 28Open Wed 5PM-8PM
$599,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt12522 Northern Woods Circle, Freeland, MI 48623
Single Family Home
Listed by Cobblestone Realty LLC
- 1/37 37Open Wed 5PM-8PM
$729,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt4125 Village Green Drive, Freeland, MI 48623
Single Family Home
Listed by Cobblestone Realty LLC
- 1/19 19Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$149,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt3605 Orange Street, Saginaw, MI 48601
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX New Image
MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
Use our home loan calculator to estimate your total mortgage payment, including taxes and insurance. Simply enter the price of the home, your down payment, and details about the home loan, to calculate your mortgage payment, schedule, and more.
Payment
Schedule
Your mortgage payments over 30 years will add up to $0.
Get more info from a local expert!
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/25 25
closed
$339,900
2.3%$332,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt11805 Tahiti Drive, Sterling Heights, MI 48312 3069
Single Family Home
Listed by Joseph Walter Realty, LLC
- 1/26 26
closed
$70,000
7.1%$65,000
1 Bed1 Bath767 SqFt29484 Hoover Road, Warren, MI 48093 3457
Condo
Listed by Keller Williams Somerset
- 1/5 5
closed
$29,900
3.0%$29,000
1.14 Acres3518 Sunrise Ridge, Twin Lake, MI 49457
Vacant Land
Listed by Nexes Realty Muskegon
- 1/37 37
closed
$249,900
2.0%$255,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt15365 Frazho Road, Roseville, MI 48066
Single Family Home
Listed by Sine & Monaghan LLC